United States Senate

Jon Ossoff

455 Russell Senate Office Building
Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3521

Reverend Raphael Warnock

B40D Dirksen Senate Office Building
Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3643

United States House of Representatives

District 3:

Drew Ferguson

1032 Longworth House Office Building
Washington, DC 20515

202-225-5901

District 10:

Jody Hice

404 Cannon HOB

Washington, DC 20515

(202) 225-4101

District 13:

David Scott

468 Cannon House Office Building
Washington, DC 20515

(202) 225-4101

Georgia state senate

District 10:

Emmanuel Jones

420-D State Capitol
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 656-0502

District 17:

Brian Strickland

324-B CLOB
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 463-6598

Georgia State House of Representatives

District 73:

Karen Mathiak

608-D Coverdell Legislative Office Bldg.
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 656-0298

District 76:

Sandra Scott

611-D Coverdell Legislative Office Building
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 656-0314

District 78:

Demetrius Douglas

512-I Coverdell Legislative Office Bldg.
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 656-7859

District 90:

Angela Moore

509-D Coverdell Legislative Office Bldg.
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 656-0220

District 109:

Regina Lewis-Ward

607-B Coverdell Legislative Office Bldg.
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 656-0287

District 110:

Clint Crowe

612-B Coverdell Legislative Office Bldg.
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 656-0325

District 111:

El-Mahdi Holly

607-F Coverdell Legislative Office Bldg.
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 656-0287

District 130:

David Knight

245 State Capitol
Atlanta, GA 30334
(404) 463-2248

Henry County Board of Commissioners

District 1:

Johnny Wilson

140 Henry Parkway
McDonough, GA 30253

(770) 288-6001

District 2:

Dee Clemmons

140 Henry Parkway

McDonough, GA 30253

(770) 288-6001

District 3:

Greg Cannon

140 Henry Parkway

McDonough, GA 30253

(770) 288-6001

District 4:

Vivian Thomas

140 Henry Parkway

McDonough, GA 30253

(770) 288-6001

District 5:

Bruce Holmes

140 Henry Parkway

McDonough, GA 30253

(770) 288-6001